HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #884
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Terry Stump Sr.
Administrator John Stone
Junior Governor James Knapp
Treasurer Terry Schmelz
Prelate Roland Barton
Trustee (1 Year) Micky Moody
Trustee (2 Years) John Tresnan
Trustee (3 Years) Ron Denny
Junior Past Governor William Heinzerling
Activities John Stone
Application Review John Stone
Community Service John Stone
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #714
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Sherry Hess
Junior Regent Susan Harrison
Junior Graduate Regent Karen Meyer
Secretary/Treasurer LouAnn Harmon
Recorder Kay Coombe
Assistant Guide Dana Madison
Guide Barbara Ellison
Activities/Sports Raina Myers
Community Service Bettie Dickerson
Higher Degrees Beth Stump
Membership/Retention Pauline Gooch
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Jacqueline Terrasi
Governor History
William Heinzerling 2018-19
William Heinzerling 2017-18
John Stone 2016-17
Terry Stump Sr. 2015-16
Terry Stump Sr. 2014-15
Terry Stump Sr. 2013-14
James Knapp 2012-13
Steve Bryant 2011-12
Guy Howe 2010-11
Guy Howe 2009-10
Larry Barbier 2009-10
Robert Boudrie 2009-10
Robert Boudrie 2008-09
Raymond Hartle III 2008-09
Terry Schmelz 2007-08
Mr.Geoffrey Kovenich 2006-07
Robert King 2005-06
Mr.Geoffrey Kovenich 2004-05
Mr.Geoffrey Kovenich 2003-04
Mr.Geoffrey Kovenich 2002-03
Edward Burns 2001-02
Raymond Hartle III 2001-02
Raymond Hartle III 2000-01
Edward Burns 2000-01
Edward Burns 1999-00
Brian Roberts 1999-00
Mr.Ronald Felts 1998-99
James Toye 1997-98
Donald Worley 1996-97
Donald Worley 1995-96
Louis Bodi 1994-95
Phillip Uckele 1994-95
Larry Bennett 1993-94
Mr.Ronald Felts 1992-93
Gerard Vandermeer 1991-92
Gerard Vandermeer 1990-91
Mr.Joseph Noack 1990-91
Mr.Geoffrey Kovenich 1989-90
Gerald Mansfield 1988-89
Fred Williams 1987-88
James Kropaczewski Sr. 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Karen Meyer 2018-19
Judy Sidle 2017-18
Trudy Fetterman 2016-17
Beth Stump 2016-17
LouAnn Harmon 2015-16
Beth Stump 2014-15
Bettie Dickerson 2013-14
Joyce Chavez 2012-13
Elizabeth DeSloover 2011-12
Joyce Chavez 2010-11
Bettie Dickerson 2009-10
Trudy Fetterman 2008-09
Ella Dickerson 2007-08
Delaney Provencher 2006-07
Mary Walden 2005-06
Wendy Owens 2004-05
Beth Trout 2003-04
Mary Walden 2002-03
Marshala Goins 2001-02
Diane Michaud 2000-01
Donna Willit 1999-00
Annette Latty 1998-99
Anita Demario 1997-98
Shirley Duvall 1996-97
Joyce Demario 1995-96
Linda Charette 1994-95
Jane Roberts 1993-94
Loretta Sisung 1992-93
Kay Coombe 1991-92
Susan Williams 1990-91
Brenda Bensley 1989-90